Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014218210

electroformed pure nickle screen 99.99 duly hard chromeplated the thickness of h

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014218210
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Muzaffarnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
electroformed pure nickle screen 99.99 duly hard chromeplated the thickness of hard chrome pain, s. 3. electroformed pure nickle screen 99.99 duly hard chrome plated the thickness of hard chrome pain 3.electroformed pure nickle screen 99.99 duly hard chr