Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014220

estimate of solar panels for water works at gidderbaha

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014220
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Punjab , Giddarbaha
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
36.48 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
estimate of solar panels for water works at gidderbaha