Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014222980

supply of material and labour for earthing complete with galvanized steel earth

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014222980
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Alwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of material and labour for earthing complete with galvanized steel earth plate electrode 60cmx60cmx6.0 mm thick burried directly in ground, earth pit not less than 2.25 m deep below ground level with top edge of plate not less than 1.5 m deep below