Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014222990

supply of m and l for gi pipe light grade for protection of lt cable fixed to wa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014222990
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Alwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of m and l for gi pipe light grade for protection of lt cable fixed to walls,poles and road crossing including clamps complete of 40 mm bore