Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014223060

wrap knit fabric net- krishi net (agro shed net)with 3 u. v. stablizied. type: t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014223060
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
wrap knit fabric net- krishi net (agro shed net)with 3 u. v. stablizied. type: tape+ tape 75 gre wrap knit fabric net- krishi net (agro shed net)