Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Punjab Tenders
»
Tender Id : 2609014223090
flux cored solder wire as per is 1921, soft solder for electronic applications /
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014223090
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Punjab , Rupnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
flux cored solder wire as per is 1921, soft solder for electronic applications / mse relaxation for years of experience yes complete and turnover
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
rupnagar Tenders
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login