Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014223370

silver epoxy epotek e-4110 (part a&b) 1 oz kit, epoxy / epotek h77 (part a & b)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014223370
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Punjab , Mohali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
silver epoxy epotek e-4110 (part a&b) 1 oz kit, epoxy / epotek h77 (part a & b) 3 oz kit, silver epoxy epotek h