Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Pondicherry Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014225110

canteen service- best price on fixed menu rate model- vegetarian, non-vegetarian

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014225110
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Pondicherry
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
canteen service- best price on fixed menu rate model- vegetarian, non-vegetarian; breakfast, lunch, dinner;inside building premises