Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260901422580

purchase of lab equipments for the department of civil engineering

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901422580
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Arantangi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
purchase of lab equipments for the department of civil engineering