Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014227150

danfoss make vlt fc 302, 0.37 kw ac vfd with keypad / display (131b0038), danfos

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014227150
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Orissa , Brahmapur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
danfoss make vlt fc 302, 0.37 kw ac vfd with keypad / display (131b0038), danfoss make vlt fc 302, 2.2 kw ac