Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014250

supply of ultra coolant oil(compressor oil) spares for air copressor kirloskar m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014250
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Saharanpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of ultra coolant oil(compressor oil) spares for air copressor kirloskar make model kes 37 item no 13