Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901425760

annual maintenance service for a hv a.c system at sanhati mancha 45 ton - 2 ps u

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901425760
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Katwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance service for a hv a.c system at sanhati mancha 45 ton - 2 ps under katwa municipality. up to 31/03/2027