Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260901426530

procurement of high quality stainless steel plates and tumblers for use by stude

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901426530
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Omalur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
36 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of high quality stainless steel plates and tumblers for use by student in classes 6 to 8 studying in government and government aided schools under the breakfast scheme in kadaiyampatty town panchayat