Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260901428220

procurement of high-quality stainless steel plates and tumblers for use by stude

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901428220
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Gangavalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
35 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of high-quality stainless steel plates and tumblers for use by students in classes 6 to 8 studying in government schools under the breakfast scheme in gangavalli town panchayat