Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260901430090

general-running maintenance contract of electrical instalations in various mini

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901430090
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Kerala , Thrissur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.51 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
555
general-running maintenance contract of electrical instalations in various mini civil stations in chembukkavu and cherppu at trissur district-amc-general electrical work-amc