Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260901430190

providing new mini power pump @ periya colony street in saram panchayat. providi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901430190
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing new mini power pump @ periya colony street in saram panchayat. providing cc road 131m 3.75m width @ amman kovil street in saram panchayat, providing cc road 155 m 3.75m width @ colony mandhaveli old bg salai in avanipur panchayat. providing cc r