Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Tamil Nadu Tenders
»
Tender Id : 260901430500
construction of strom water drain karuvelangadu west street 168004 r 420 ward no
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901430500
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Mettupalayam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
15.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of strom water drain karuvelangadu west street 168004 r 420 ward no.04 in karumathampatti municipality
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
mettupalayam Tenders
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login