Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chhattisgarh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901430720

procurement of siemens make plc spares at ntpc telangana

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901430720
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Chhattisgarh , Raipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of siemens make plc spares at ntpc telangana