Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260901431480

general-construction of smart village office mupliyam - scheme for special assis

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901431480
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Kerala , Thrissur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.06 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
general-construction of smart village office mupliyam - scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment 2024-25 pudukkad lac -electrification-electrification-general electrical work