Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260901432680

construction of rcc slab culvert 1.50m span @ pallipakkam to kilathanur vayalvel

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901432680
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
construction of rcc slab culvert 1.50m span @ pallipakkam to kilathanur vayalveli salai in pallipakkam panchayat. providing cc road 78 m 3.75m width @ senganikuppam village in dhadapuram panchayat. providing cc road 78 m 3.75m width @ dhadapuram panchayat