Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260901432750

providing cc road 9 m 3.75m width @ ayyanar kovil 2nd street in pattanam panchay

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901432750
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Tindivanam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing cc road 9 m 3.75m width @ ayyanar kovil 2nd street in pattanam panchayat. providing new mini power pump @ panaiyur bus stand arunthiyar paguthi in annampakkam panchayat. repairs to 30000 litres capacity oht @ colony meipettai panchayat. repairs