Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260901432820

repair and maintenance of pipeline leakage in ward no 15 to 21 in karumathampatt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901432820
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Mettupalayam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and maintenance of pipeline leakage in ward no 15 to 21 in karumathampatti municipality