Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260901433960

valves-gate, globe, check for p-25 project of m/s indian oil corporation limited

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901433960
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Haryana , Gurugram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
valves-gate, globe, check for p-25 project of m/s indian oil corporation limited