Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260901433970

engaging outsourcing agency to supply manpower to carry out the solid waste mana

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901433970
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Alangulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
engaging outsourcing agency to supply manpower to carry out the solid waste management water supply maintenance street light maintenance and dengue eradication works in general fund 2026-2027