Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260901434210

nctps - i - operation circle - chemical division - annual maintenance work - col

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901434210
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Ambattur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
nctps - i - operation circle - chemical division - annual maintenance work - collection, preparation, testing and reporting of bunker fed coal, pulverized coal from mills and bottom ash & fly ash samples, mot oil, furnace oil, hsd oil from of all the unit