Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Meghalaya Tenders » Tender Id : 260901434550

canteen service- employee welfare model- vegetarian, non-vegetarian; breakfast,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901434550
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Meghalaya , Byrnihat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
canteen service- employee welfare model- vegetarian, non-vegetarian; breakfast, lunch, dinner, snacks,beverages; outside building premises