Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Manipur Tenders » Tender Id : 260901434780

supply of pixel bulk head fitting in deep drawn anodized aluminium body, epoxy p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901434780
Category
Refractories, Non-Metallic tenders
Location
Manipur , Imphal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of pixel bulk head fitting in deep drawn anodized aluminium body, epoxy powder coated and heat resistant prismatic glass cover with specially designed gasket with led lamp 1 x 5 watt make bajaj/ havells/ philips