Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901436690

architectural consultancy for preparation of the site management plan of shivdi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901436690
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
architectural consultancy for preparation of the site management plan of shivdi fort, tal. mumbai, dist. mumbai