Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609014380

repair/ replacement of fencing and other connected wks under aor of age b/r-v of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609014380
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Punjab , Bathinda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/ replacement of fencing and other connected wks under aor of age b/r-v of ge (n) bathinda at bathinda mil stn