Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901438600

100 kld stp on rental basis- detailed specification. design, supply, eraction te

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901438600
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nashik
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
100 kld stp on rental basis- detailed specification. design, supply, eraction testing & commissioning of semi automatic/fully automatic 50 kld sewage treatment plant on purely rent basis. the rates should be paid as per the attached specification.