Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901439680

providing furnture in the office supritending of police of anti narcotics task f

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901439680
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.75 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
providing furnture in the office supritending of police of anti narcotics task force, nagpur