Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 26090143980

provision of lighting arrangement and other allied work in ward no. 210 under sh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090143980
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.99 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
provision of lighting arrangement and other allied work in ward no. 210 under shahdara south zone