Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901440630

composite office tables conforming to is 8126 (v2), steel almirah / cabinets (v4

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901440630
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
composite office tables conforming to is 8126 (v2), steel almirah / cabinets (v4) mse relaxation for years of no experience and turnover