Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901440660

all in one pc (v2), entry and mid level laptop- notebook, computer printer (v2),

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901440660
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
all in one pc (v2), entry and mid level laptop- notebook, computer printer (v2), scanner (v3)