Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901440930

supply installation testing and commissioning of total 21 kwp of on grid connect

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901440930
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Korpana
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
supply installation testing and commissioning of total 21 kwp of on grid connected rooftop solar pv power plant