Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260901442630

jungle cutting along silo road adjacent to ash pond area & ash removal from sedi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901442630
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Karnataka , Raichur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
60.55 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
jungle cutting along silo road adjacent to ash pond area & ash removal from sedimentation/settling tank and desilting of drain from parking area to settling tank area at rtps for a period of 12 months.