Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901442770

supply of permanently lubricated hdpe telecom duct and accessories for use as un

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901442770
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.12 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of permanently lubricated hdpe telecom duct and accessories for use as underground optical fiber cable conduits in railtels optic fiber network for o and m purposes supply of permanently lubricated hdpe telecom duct and accessories for use as