Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901442910

estimate for bituminous road leading from t.p banerjee road (court goly), joyban

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901442910
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Rampurhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
estimate for bituminous road leading from t.p banerjee road (court goly), joybangla muslim hotel to subhasis choudhury, sabji hat to d.b road (sona potty), ganga aluwala to gonesh hard were via rajasree ladge, sabji hat to opposte prosad varaity store( br