Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901442990

repair, overhauling and maintenance of tata 1613 vehicle no. mp 66 g-2261 includ

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901442990
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Chitrangi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.79 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair, overhauling and maintenance of tata 1613 vehicle no. mp 66 g-2261 including replacement of clutch assembly, gearbox components, flywheel, filters, oils, hydraulic components and other defective parts along with associated mechanical, electrical