Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901443060

supply of multicolor cotton yarn waste for cleaning and 4polishing soft highly a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901443060
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of multicolor cotton yarn waste for cleaning and 4polishing soft highly absorbent cotton waste for industrial, automotive, machinery, workshop & household cleaning