Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901443070

c.c. road from (i) bajarangbali mandir to jhatadharitola via professor para (ii)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901443070
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
West Bengal , Rampurhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.05 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
c.c. road from (i) bajarangbali mandir to jhatadharitola via professor para (ii) shib mandir to hindu school (iii) mathai house to transformer (iv) anukul mandir to munna house (v) rambaran singh to shankar (vi) girja to debasish mondal ward no-14