Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901443210

c.c. road from (i) astam kalitala to high road (ii) soumen to batasa factory (ii

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901443210
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Rampurhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.37 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
c.c. road from (i) astam kalitala to high road (ii) soumen to batasa factory (iii) aivi niwas to krishna mondal via suman mondal ward no-15 under rampurhat municiplaity