Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901443650

c.c. road from (i) near shib mandir (ii) near kalibabur bagan (iii) near bread f

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901443650
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
West Bengal , Rampurhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
18.06 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
c.c. road from (i) near shib mandir (ii) near kalibabur bagan (iii) near bread factory (iv) near kailash ban (v) rakesh mahara to subal doctor (vi) infront of biplab roy (vii) ranjit to ganashyam acharya hasib ukil to oil mill, rajesh mahara to bad