Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901443910

c.c. road from (i) chand house to 2 no. kabarstan (ii) chandi ukil to tarak (iii

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901443910
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Rampurhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
38.06 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
c.c. road from (i) chand house to 2 no. kabarstan (ii) chandi ukil to tarak (iii) adibashi para to pintu (iv) ujjal sir to choton (v) sagar sk to tinmatha (vi) sabu sk to karabi dhar saha f.l shop to arup roy house ward no-17 under rampurhat municipality