Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901444000

procurement of non - ferric alum, polyelectrolyte and filter sand department of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901444000
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
West Bengal , Katwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of non - ferric alum, polyelectrolyte and filter sand department of water supply department under katwa municipality up to 31/03/2027.