Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901444140

supply of neem oil 100 ml, bleaching powder good quality 1 kg pack, ime good qua

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901444140
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
West Bengal , Englishbazar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of neem oil 100 ml, bleaching powder good quality 1 kg pack, ime good quality 5 kg pack