Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260901444260

supplying, manufacturing, inspection, testing, painting and delivery of 1000 mm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901444260
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supplying, manufacturing, inspection, testing, painting and delivery of 1000 mm high horizontal hot dip galvanized m.s. pipe hand railing for platforms, walkways, etc all handrail materials shall be from bis approved manufacturers only. please refer sl. n