Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 26090144440

construction of lining relining of water courses of outlet rd 135645 l at villag

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090144440
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Muktsar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of lining relining of water courses of outlet rd 135645 l at village rukhala block gidderbaha distt sri muksar sahib