Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260901444940

estimate for bituminous road leading from sundipur more to rail gate ward no-14

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901444940
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
West Bengal , Rampurhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.35 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
estimate for bituminous road leading from sundipur more to rail gate ward no-14 bagrong bali mondir to jotadhary tola ward no 14, transformer to old jamiruddin house ward no-14, sadananda pal house to abhijit moni house ward no-01, opposite police phari,