Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260901445330

budgetary quote for hiring of rate contract for providing tear-1 oil response an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260901445330
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Uran
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
01 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
budgetary quote for hiring of rate contract for providing tear-1 oil response and services of five years in mumbai and jawaharlal nehru port harbour